Post Detail

jr21

Organisation

Sushama Chander

Sushama Chander

Team Captain 2019/2020 & 2020/2021
Alexander Zopf

Alexander Zopf

Secretary to the Board 2020/2021
Selina Schauer

Selina Schauer

Secretary to the Board 2019/2020
Lukas Heizinger

Lukas Heizinger

Financial Director 2020/2021
Alexander Gruber

Alexander Gruber

Financial Director 2019/2020

Engine

Maximilian Steurer

Maximilian Steurer

Team Leader 2020/2021
Team Member 2019/2020
Dominik Sattler

Dominik Sattler

Team Leader 2019/2020
Julian Sachslehner

Julian Sachslehner

Team Member 2019/2020 & 2020/2021
Alexander Ellmauer

Alexander Ellmauer

Team Member 2019/2020 & 2020/2021
Lukas Reimoser

Lukas Reimoser

Team Member 2020/2021
Markus Wieser

Markus Wieser

Team Member 2019/2020
Dino Kahrimanovic

Dino Kahrimanovic

Team Member 2019/2020
Sebastian Wagner

Sebastian Wagner

Team Member 2019/2020
Karlo Klobucar

Karlo Klobucar

Team Member 2019/2020
Michael Makovec

Michael Makovec

Team Member 2019/2020

Drivetrain

Dino Kahrimanovic

Dino Kahrimanovic

Team Leader 2020/2021
Daniel Reifer

Daniel Reifer

Team Leader 2019/2020
Team Member 2020/2021
Mario Gasparic

Mario Gasparic

Team Member 2020/2021
Simon Schönegger

Simon Schönegger

Team Member 2019/2020

Manufacturing

Stefan Geyer

Stefan Geyer

Team Leader 2020/2021
Team Member 2019/2020
Florian Lauring

Florian Lauring

Team Leader 2019/2020

Calculation

Maximilian Brauchart

Maximilian Brauchart

Team Leader 2020/2021
Markus Klatzer

Markus Klatzer

Team Leader 2019/2020
Team Member 2020/2021
Josef Kandler

Josef Kandler

Team Member 2020/2021
Jeremias Pirker

Jeremias Pirker

Team Member 2020/2021
Rok Stante

Rok Stante

Team Member 2019/2020

Aero/Chassis

Georg Gursch

Georg Gursch

Team Leader 2019/2020 & 2020/2021
Clemens Müller

Clemens Müller

Team Leader 2019/2020 & 2020/2021
Michael Makovec

Michael Makovec

Team Member 2020/2021
Anastasios Karyofilis

Anastasios Karyofilis

Team Member 2020/2021
Timo Ruof

Timo Ruof

Team Member 2020/2021
Katharina Plohovich

Katharina Plohovich

Team Member 2020/2021
Christoph Lukas

Christoph Lukas

Team Member 2020/2021

Design

Oliver Klughardt

Oliver Klughardt

Team Leader 2020/2021
Team Member 2019/2020
Tillmann Toben

Tillmann Toben

Team Leader 2019/2020
Team Member 2020/2021
Maximilian Bankhamer

Maximilian Bankhamer

Team Member 2019/2020 & 2020/2021
Anna-Caterina Amann

Anna-Caterina Amann

Team Member 2020/2021

Electrics

Johannes Bauer

Johannes Bauer

Team Leader 2020/2021
Team Member 2019/2020
Valentin Keck

Valentin Keck

Team Leader 2019/2020
Team Member 2020/2021
Lukas Wimmer

Lukas Wimmer

Team Member 2019/2020 & 2020/2021
Paul Wippel

Paul Wippel

Team Member 2019/2020 & 2020/2021
Vlatko Lovic

Vlatko Lovic

Team Member 2020/2021
Clovis Maillotte

Clovis Maillotte

Team Member 2019/2020

E-Powertrain

Christopher Pfleger

Christopher Pfleger

Team Leader 2020/2021
Michael Sommerer

Michael Sommerer

Team Leader 2019/2020
Team Member 2020/2021
Markus Eggbauer

Markus Eggbauer

Team Member 2020/2021
Michael Hierz

Michael Hierz

Team Member 2020/2021
David Liebmann

David Liebmann

Team Member 2020/2021

PR

Florian Schantl

Florian Schantl

Team Leader 2020/2021
Natascha Breitegger

Natascha Breitegger

Team Leader 2019/2020
Michael Rothschädl

Michael Rothschädl

Team Member 2019/2020 & 2020/2021
Anthea Grassegger

Anthea Grassegger

Team Member 2019/2020
Anja Schalk

Anja Schalk

Team Member 2019/2020 & 2020/2021
Sarah Kouba

Sarah Kouba

Team Member 2019/2020
Carina Traxler

Carina Traxler

Team Member 2019/2020

Suspension

Tobias Zörweg

Tobias Zörweg

Team Leader 2020/2021
Team Member 2019/2020
Michael Knes

Michael Knes

Team Leader 2019/2020
Julian Zmak

Julian Zmak

Team Member 2019/2020 & 2020/2021
David Winter

David Winter

Team Member 2019/2020 & 2020/2021
Patrick Jenni

Patrick Jenni

Team Member 2019/2020 & 2020/2021
Felix Stocker

Felix Stocker

Team Member 2019/2020 & 2020/2021
Fabian Krähan

Fabian Krähan

Team Member 2020/2021
Karan Parwani

Karan Parwani

Team Member 2019/2020
Peter Jakubovics

Peter Jakubovics

Team Member 2019/2020

Sponsoring

Lukas Heizinger

Lukas Heizinger

Team Leader 2020/2021
Alexander Gruber

Alexander Gruber

Team Leader 2019/2020
Wolfgang Schneider

Wolfgang Schneider

Team Member 2020/2021

Testing & DAQ

Markus Wieser

Markus Wieser

Team Leader 2020/2021
Bernhard Miksovsky

Bernhard Miksovsky

Team Leader 2019/2020

Business & Cost

Michael Jauschnik

Michael Jauschnik

Team Leader 2020/2021
Paul Vetter

Paul Vetter

Team Leader 2019/2020
Jessica Weidacher

Jessica Weidacher

Co Team Leader 2020/2021
Nina Boehm

Nina Boehm

Co Team Leader 2019/2020
Paul Schiller

Paul Schiller

Team Member 2020/2021
Martin Steppeler

Martin Steppeler

Team Member 2020/2021
David Heidinger

David Heidinger

Team Member 2020/2021
Maximilian Stückler

Maximilian Stückler

Team Member 2020/2021
Doris Hasenhütl

Doris Hasenhütl

Team Member 2020/2021
Jasmin Spuller

Jasmin Spuller

Team Member 2020/2021
Laura Pfanzelt

Laura Pfanzelt

Team Member 2020/2021
Petra Hasler

Petra Hasler

Team Member 2020/2021
Maximilian Woger

Maximilian Woger

Team Member 2019/2020
Darja Sarkissian

Darja Sarkissian

Team Member 2019/2020
Katharina Holzer

Katharina Holzer

Team Member 2019/2020
Lena Hammer

Lena Hammer

Team Member 2019/2020
Justin Bullerjahn

Justin Bullerjahn

Team Member 2019/2020
Valentin Lindinger

Valentin Lindinger

Team Member 2019/2020
Lisbeth Leitner

Lisbeth Leitner

Team Member 2019/2020

Battery

Simon Ehm

Simon Ehm

Team Leader 2019/2020 & 2020/2021
Felix Maier

Felix Maier

Team Member 2020/2021
Matthias Pfaffenbichler

Matthias Pfaffenbichler

Team Member 2020/2021
Astrid Vogel

Astrid Vogel

Team Member 2020/2021
Thomas Schmid

Thomas Schmid

Team Member 2020/2021
Felix Grill

Felix Grill

Team Member 2020/2021
Konstantin Hack

Konstantin Hack

Team Member 2019/2020

Driver

Katharina Plohovich

Katharina Plohovich

Team Member 2019/2020
Felix Glöckner

Felix Glöckner

Team Member 2019/2020 & 2020/2021
Paul Brock

Paul Brock

Team Member 2019/2020
Christoph Lukas

Christoph Lukas

Team Member 2019/2020 & 2020/2021

Special Task

Michael Bernhard

Michael Bernhard

Drivetrain
Michael Feigl

Michael Feigl

Engine
Peter Koch

Peter Koch

Suspension
Florian Korak

Florian Korak

Drivertraining
Raffael Almer

Raffael Almer

Design
Elias Groß

Elias Groß

E-Powertrain
Markus Kammerhuber

Markus Kammerhuber

Team Member
Matjaz Skafar

Matjaz Skafar

Team Member
Markus Mascha

Markus Mascha

Team Member
Lukas Promegger

Lukas Promegger

Team Member
Martin Plasil

Martin Plasil

Team Member
Bernhard Haupt

Bernhard Haupt

Team Member
Edin Dedic

Edin Dedic

Team Member
Philipp Kien

Philipp Kien

Team Member
Matthias Grüner

Matthias Grüner

Team Member
Stefan Buchrieser

Stefan Buchrieser

Team Member
Rene Rodan

Rene Rodan

Team Member
Philip Thoma

Philip Thoma

Team Member
Martin Dauser

Martin Dauser

Team Member
Lukas Picker

Lukas Picker

Team Member
Tobias Stöckl

Tobias Stöckl

Team Member

Technische Daten

Specsheet

to follow